Team Records

MIDDLE SCHOOL TEAM RECORDS:

MIDDLE SCHOOL RECORDS
GIRLS SWIM RECORDS EVENTS BOYS SWIM RECORDS
NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR
Y. GAO
2:12.80
2015
200 MEDLEY RELAY
S. BYSTROM
2:06.44
2015
E. FAN N. SHORE
M. HASHIMOTO M. KEYERLEBER
E. JUNG G. COLMENARES
K. LACHHWANI 2:09.71 2012 200 FREE M. KEYERLEBER 2:06.41 2016
K. LACHHWANI 2:27.14 2012 200 IM G. COLMENARES 2:30.38 2016
E. FAN 1:09.02 2016 100 IM V. NGUYEN 1:05.87 2016
K. LACHHWANI 25.15 2012 50 FREE M. KEYERLEBER 25.48 2016
K. LACHHWANI 28.55 2012 50 FLY V. NGUYEN 27.79 2016
K. LACHHWANI 1:02.15 2012 100 BUTTERFLY M. KEYERLEBER 1:06.61 2015
K. LACHHWANI 55.78 2012 100 FREE M. KEYERLEBER 57.54 2015
M. HASHIMOTO 5:03.65 2015 400 FREE M. KEYERLEBER 4:48.74 2015
K. LACHHWANI 1:05.60 2012 100 BACKSTROKE G.BYSTROM 1:15.68 2015
Y. GAO 32.78 2016 50 BACKSTROKE G. COLMENARES 32.31 2016
E. FAN 1:21.95 2016 100 BREASTSTROKE G. COLMENARES 1:14.13 2015
E. FAN 36.05 2016 50 BREASTSTROKE G. COLMENARES 35.11 2016
E.JUNG
4:26.36
2015
400 FREE RELAY
M. KEYERLEBER
4:10.43
2015
M. HASHIMOTO G. BYSTROM
Y. GAO G. COLMENARES
E. FAN V. NGUYEN
E. FAN
1:59.89
2015
200 FREE RELAY
G. COLMENARES
1:48.12
2016
Y. GAO V. NGUYEN
M. HASHIMOTO M. KEYERLEBER
E. JUNG M. BERKLEY



HIGH SCHOOL SWIM TEAM RECORDS:

GIRLS SWIM RECORDS EVENTS BOYS SWIM RECORDS
NAME TIME YEAR NAME TIME YEAR
E. HITOMI
2:00:34
2010
200 MEDLEY RELAY
S. BYSTROM
1:39.95
2016
L. TRAMER J. LEE
E. MORRIS B. ASKARYAN
A. WESTER C. GECOVICH
L. TRAMER 1:54.49 2010 200 FREE MAT. GLASSMAN 1:48:54 2008
J. ROTHENBERG 2:07.92 2003 200 I M M. ROTHENBERG 1:58.69 2005
L. TRAMER 25 2011 50 FREE B. ASKARYAN 21.93 2016
A.LEIZMAN 229.95 PTS. 2016 DIVING S. BYSTROM 298.87 2015
J. ROTHENBERG 0:58:59 2003 100 BUTTERFLY B. ASKARYAN 0:53.95 2016
L. TRAMER 0.54:15 2011 100 FREE M. GLASSMAN 0:49:05 2005
L. TRAMER 5:05:25 2010 500 FREE M. ROTHENBERG 4:57:59 2003
J. ROTHENBERG 1:01:47 2001 100 BACKSTROKE J. MARKS 0:54:33 1989
J. ROTHENBERG 1:09.74 2003 100 BREASTSTROKE MAT. GLASSMAN 1:01:06 2008
E. HITOMI
3:50.94
2010
400 FREE RELAY
J. BIALER
3:21:76
2005
A. WESTER M. ROTHENBERG
E. MORRIS M. GLASSMAN
L. TRAMER N. HITOMI
E. HITOMI
1:45:17
2009
200 FREE RELAY
S. BYSTROM
1:30.49
2016
E. MORRIS H. COLMENARES
S. FOX C. GECOVICH
L. TRAMER B. ASKARYAN
11 Dives S. BYSTROM 428.75 2016
Website Builder